Swiss Olympians A-Z
Swiss Olympian | Sport | Participations à des Jeux Olympiques |
---|---|---|
Aeberhard Urs | Bobsleigh | 2002 Salt Lake City |
Aerni Luca | Ski alpin |
2014 Sochi 2018 PyeongChang |
Aerni Markus | Équipe de direction |
2004 Athen 2006 Turin |
Aeschbach Andi | Cyclisme | 1992 Barcelona |
Aeschbacher Marita | Sports équestres | 1972 München |
Aeschlimann Jean-Jacques | Hockey sur glace | 2002 Salt Lake City |
Albrecht Silvia | Badminton | 1992 Barcelona |
Albrecht-Loretan Brigitte | Ski de fond |
1992 Albertville 1994 Lillehammer 1998 Nagano 2002 Salt Lake City |
Allegro Yves | Tennis | 2004 Athen |
Ambühl Andres | Hockey sur glace |
2006 Turin 2010 Vancouver 2014 Sochi 2018 PyeongChang |
Ammann Peter | Canoë-kayak |
1980 Moskau 1984 Los Angeles |
Amrhein Thomas | Bobsleigh |
2014 Sochi 2018 PyeongChang |
Anastasio-Köpfli Syrta | Gymnastique | 1984 Los Angeles |
Anderhub Steve | Bobsleigh |
1998 Nagano 2002 Salt Lake City |
Andres Dominic | Curling | 1998 Nagano |
Anliker-Graf Elisabeth | Bobsleigh | 2014 Sochi |
Annen Jolanda | Triathlon |
2016 Rio 2020 Tokio |
Ansermet Michel | Tir sportif |
1996 Atlanta 2000 Sydney 2004 Athen 2008 Beijing |
Anthamatten Sophie-Celine | Hockey sur glace |
2010 Vancouver 2014 Sochi |
Arnold Marcel | Athlétisme | 1984 Los Angeles |
Aschwanden Sergei | Judo |
2000 Sydney 2004 Athen 2008 Beijing |
Augsburger Werner | Équipe de direction |
2000 Sydney 2002 Salt Lake City 2004 Athen 2006 Turin 2008 Beijing |
Bachmann Adrian | Canoë-kayak |
2000 Sydney 2004 Athen |
Bachmann Ueli | Gymnastique | 1976 Montreal |
Bacsinszky Timea | Tennis |
2008 Beijing 2016 Rio de Janeiro |
Badraun Fabio | Bobsleigh | 2018 PyeongChang |
Balanche Gérard | Saut à ski | 1988 Calgary |
Bandi Philipp | Athlétisme | 2008 Beijing |
Bäni Walter | Cyclisme | 1976 Montreal |
Barth René | Handball |
1984 Los Angeles 1996 Atlanta |
Bätschmann Jürgen | Handball | 1984 Los Angeles |
Battilana Marco | Curling | 2006 Turin |
Baumann Beat | Escrime |
1988 Seoul, Fechten 1992 Barcelona, Leichtathletik 1996 Atlanta, Leichtathletik |
Baumann Jonas | Ski de fond |
2014 Sochi 2018 PyeongChang |
Baumgartner Nadja | Paralympics hiver | 2010 Vancouver |
Belletti Franco | Paralympics été & Paralympics hiver |
1988 Seoul 1992 Albertville 1994 Lillehammer 1998 Nagano 2002 Salt Lake City |
Belz Christian | Athlétisme |
2000 Sydney 2004 Athen |
Belz-Brägger Anita | Athlétisme | 2004 Athen |
Benaglio Diego | Football | 2012 London |
Bendiner Hansjörg | Aviron | 1972 München |
Benz Laura | Hockey sur glace |
2010 Vancouver 2014 Sochi 2018 PyeongChang |
Benz Sara | Hockey sur glace |
2010 Vancouver 2014 Sochi 2018 PyeongChang |
Bernhard Rolf | Athlétisme |
1972 München 1976 Montreal 1980 Moskau |
Berra Camillia | Ski freestyle | 2014 Sochi |
Berthod René | Ski alpin | 1976 Innsbruck |
Bertogliati Rubens | Cyclisme | 2004 Athen |
Berwert-Halter Marco | Ski freestyle |
1992 Albertville 1994 Lillehammer |
Betschart Kurt | Cyclisme | 2000 Sydney |
Beutler Andreas | Hockey sur glace | 1992 Albertville |
Beutler Rolf | Tir sportif |
1984 Los Angeles 1988 Seoul |
Beyeler Simon | Tir sportif |
2008 Beijing 2012 London |
Bianchi Rico | Aviron |
1952 Helsinki 1956 Melbourne 1960 Rom |
Bienz Andreas | Voile | 1992 Barcelona |
Binder Mathias | Aviron |
1996 Atlanta 2008 Beijing |
Birrer Roger | Natation | 1984 Los Angeles |
Blättler Claudio | Canoë-kayak | 1992 Barcelona |
Blum Eric | Hockey sur glace |
2014 Sochi 2018 PyeongChang |
Blum-Helbing Bernard | Escrime | 1988 Seoul |
Bodenmann Ueli | Aviron |
1988 Seoul 1992 Barcelona 1996 Atlanta |
Böhlen Susanne | Équipe de direction |
2008 Beijing 2010 Vancouver 2012 London 2014 Sochi 2016 Rio 2018 PyeongChang |
Bolliger Peter | Aviron |
1968 Mexiko 1964 Tokio |
Bonzon Anner Annick | Ski alpin | Alberville 1992 |
Born Heinz | Athlétisme | 1972 München |
Bösch Beat | Paralympics été |
2000 Sydney 2004 Athen 2008 Beijing 2012 London 2016 Rio de Janeiro 2020 Tokio |
Bösch Fabian | Ski freestyle |
2014 Sochi 2018 PyeongChang |
Bracher Clemens | Bobsleigh | 2018 PyeongChang |
Brandenberger Michael | Handball | 1996 Atlanta |
Brändli Andrea | Hockey sur glace | 2018 PyeongChang |
Brauchli Yannick | Voile |
2012 London 2016 Rio |
Braun Markus | Handball | 1984 Los Angeles |
Bretscher Robert | Gymnastique |
1972 München 1976 Montreal |
Brugger Nathalie | Voile |
2008 Beijing 2016 Rio |
Bruhin Ursula | Snowboard | 2006 Turin |
Brühwiler Max | Gymnastique | 1972 München |
Brunner Therry | Snowboard |
2002 Salt Lake City 2006 Turin |
Brunner Urs | Handball | 1996 Atlanta |
Bucher Reto | Lutte | 2004 Athen |
Bucher-Thürig Karin | Cyclisme |
2004 Athen 2008 Beijing |
Büchler Nicole | Athlétisme |
2008 Beijing 2012 London 2016 Rio |
Buchs Patrick | Équipe de direction |
2008 Beijing 2012 London |
Bühler Bernhard | Natation | 2004 Athen |
Bühler Christoph | Natation | 2000 Sydney |
Bühler Rolf | Athlétisme | 1968 Mexiko |
Bühler Tanja | Ski freestyle |
2010 Vancouver 2014 Sochi |
Bührer Marco | Hockey sur glace | 2006 Turin |
Burch Thomas | Équipe de direction |
2000 Sydney 2006 Turin 2008 Beijing 2012 London |
Burgener Pat | Snowboard | 2018 PyeongChang |
Burger Peter | Pentathlon moderne | 1988 Seoul |
Bürgin Melchior | Aviron |
1964 Tokio 1968 Mexiko 1972 München |
Bürgler Urs | Lutte |
1996 Atlanta 2000 Sydney |
Burkhalter René | Équipe de direction |
1968 Mexiko 1992 Albertville 1994 Lillehammer 1996 Atlanta 1998 Nagano 2000 Sydney 2002 Salt Lake City 2004 Athen |
Buser Paul | Tir sportif |
1972 München 1976 Montreal |
Cadurisch Irene | Biathlon |
2014 Sochi 2018 PyeongChang |
Cancellara Fabian | Cyclisme |
2004 Athen 2008 Beijing 2012 London 2016 Rio |
Capelli Claudio | Gymnastique |
2008 Beijing 2012 London |
Carrard Olivier | Escrime | 1984 Los Angeles |
Cavegn Franco | Ski alpin |
1994 Lillehammer 1998 Nagano 2002 Salt Lake City |
Cavelti-Küng Carmen | Curling |
2010 Vancouver 2014 Sochi |
Caviezel Gino | Ski alpin |
2014 Sochi 2018 PyeongChang |
Caviezel Mauro | Ski alpin |
2014 Sochi 2018 PyeongChang |
Chevallier Sébastien | Beach-volley | 2012 London |
Christen Nick | Handball | 1996 Atlanta |
Christen Nina | Tir sportif |
2016 Rio 2020 Tokio |
Clénin German | Équipe de direction |
2008 Beijing 2012 London |
Conne Flavien | Hockey sur glace |
2002 Salt Lake City 2006 Turin |
Cuendet Jean-Yves | Combiné nordique | 1994 Lillehammer |
Cueni Michelle | Athlétisme | 2012 London |
Dagon Etienne | Natation |
1984 Los Angeles 1988 Seoul |
Dätwyler Jean Daniel | Ski alpin | 1968 Grenoble |
de Bary Amy-Catherine | Sports équestres | 1984 Los Angeles |
De Biasi Toni | Cyclisme |
1992 Barcelona 1996 Atlanta 2000 Sydney |
Défago Didier | Ski alpin |
2002 Salt Lake City 2006 Turin 2010 Vancouver 2014 Sochi |
Delaloye Jean-Romain | Plongeon |
2000 Sydney 2004 Athen |
Deschwanden Gregor | Saut à ski |
2014 Sochi 2018 PyeongChang |
Diaz Daniela | Hockey sur glace |
2006 Turin 2018 PyeongChang |
Diaz Raphael | Hockey sur glace |
2010 Vancouver 2014 Sochi 2018 PyeongChang |
Dick Urs | Curling | 1992 Albertville |
Dielen Nathalie | Tir à l'arc |
2008 Beijing 2012 London |
Diethelm Gerber Heidi | Tir sportif |
2012 London 2016 Rio 2020 Tokio |
Diezi O`Brien Dominique | Natation |
1996 Atlanta 2004 Athen |
Dinichert Florence | Pentathlon moderne | 2000 Sydney |
Dössegger Werner | Athlétisme | 1972 München |
Du Bois Félicien | Hockey sur glace | 2018 PyeongChang |
Duarte-Meier Simone | Athlétisme | 1992 Barcelona |
Duguet Romain | Sports équestres | 2016 Rio |
Dürrenmatt Ronnie | Canoë-kayak | 2004 Athen |
Ebneter Philipp | Football | 2012 London |
Ebnöther Luzia | Curling | 2002 Salt Lake City |
Egger Fredi | Gymnastique | 1964 Tokio |
Egger Jean-Pierre | Athlétisme |
1976 Montreal 1980 Moskau |
Egger Jürg | Bobsleigh |
2010 Vancouver 2014 Sochi |
Eggler Markus | Curling |
2002 Salt Lake City 2010 Vancouver |
Egloff Paul | Saut à ski | 1980 Lake Placid |
Ehrat Ariane | Ski alpin | 1984 Sarajevo |
Eichenberger Marcel | Canoë-kayak | 1984 Los Angeles |
Eichenberger Sabine | Canoë-kayak | 1996 Atlanta |
Eicher Christina | Patinage artistique | 1998 Nagano |
El-Idrissi Cedric | Athlétisme | 2004 Athen |
Elmiger Martin | Cyclisme |
2004 Athen 2012 London |
End-Steger Ruth | Gymnastique | 1972 München |
Engeler Michael | Gymnastique |
1992 Barcelona 1996 Atlanta |
Engeli-Cattaneo Sandra | Hockey sur glace | 2006 Turin |
Erdlen Michael | Aviron |
1996 Atlanta 2000 Sydney |
Erni-Kuhn Simone | Beach-volley |
2004 Athen 2008 Beijing 2012 London |
Ernst Bettina | Gymnastique | 1984 Los Angeles |
Estermann Paul | Sports équestres |
2012 London 2016 Rio |
Etienne Marcel | Handball | 1996 Atlanta |
Ettlin Hans | Gymnastique |
1972 München 1968 Mexiko |
Faivre Virginie | Ski freestyle | 2014 Sochi |
Fankhauser Walter | Gold Partner | |
Fankhauser-Gossweiler Marianne | Sports équestres |
1964 Tokio 1968 Mexiko |
Fässler Janine | Curling |
2010 Vancouver 2014 Sochi |
Federer Roger | Tennis |
2000 Sydney 2004 Athen 2008 Beijing 2012 London |
Federer-Vavrinec Mirka | Tennis | 2000 Sydney |
Feigenwinter Martin | Eisschnelllauf |
1994 Lillehammer 1998 Nagano |
Feltscher-Beeli Binia | Curling | 2006 Turin |
Feusi Martina | Bobsleigh | 2006 Turin |
Feuz Fritz | Gymnastique |
1960 Rom 1964 Tokio |
Figini Michela | Ski alpin |
1984 Sarajevo 1988 Calgary |
Fischer Heinrich "Heini" | Aviron | 1972 München |
Fischer Marcel | Escrime |
2000 Sydney 2004 Athen |
Fischer Patrick | Hockey sur glace |
2002 Salt Lake City 2006 Turin 2018 PyeongChang |
Fiva Alex | Ski freestyle |
2014 Sochi 2018 PyeongChang |
Flückiger Mario | Curling | 1988 Calgary |
Foletti Patrick | Football | 2012 London |
Fournier Paul | Paralympics hiver |
1984 Innsbruck 1988 Innsbruck 1992 Albertville |
Frank-Bochatay Fernande | Ski alpin |
1964 Innsbruck 1968 Grenoble |
Frautschi Angela | Hockey sur glace |
2006 Turin 2010 Vancouver 2014 Sochi 2018 PyeongChang |
Frei Heinz | Paralympics été |
1984 Los Angeles 1988 Seoul 1992 Barcelona 1996 Atlanta 2000 Sydney 2004 Athen 2008 Beijing 2012 London 2016 Rio 2020 Tokio |
Frei Jürg | Aviron |
1972 München 1976 Montreal |
Frei Peter | Ski alpin | 1968 Grenoble |
Freiermuth Rico | Bobsleigh | 1984 Sarajevo |
Frey Walter O. | Équipe de direction |
1998 Nagano 2000 Sydney 2002 Salt Lake City 2006 Turin |
Frieden Tanja | Snowboard | 2006 Turin |
Frieden-Henzi Petra | Cyclisme |
2004 Athen 2008 Beijing |
Friedli Edgar | Athlétisme | 1968 Mexiko |
Friedli Sandra | Canoë-kayak |
1996 Atlanta 2000 Sydney |
Friedli Simon | Bobsleigh | 2018 PyeongChang |
Fröhlich Rainer | Voile | 1984 Los Angeles |
Fuchs Sabina | Tir sportif |
1992 Barcelona 1996 Atlanta |
Furrer Gary | Saut à ski |
2002 Salt Lake City 2006 Turin 2010 Vancouver |
Furrer Philippe | Hockey sur glace |
2010 Vancouver 2018 PyeongChang |
Furrer Kern Karin | Équipe de direction | 1996 Atlanta |
Gähwiler Beat | Athlétisme |
1988 Seoul 1992 Barcelona |
Garbade Robert François | Ski freestyle |
1992 Albertville 1998 Nagano |
Gardner Ryan | Hockey sur glace | 2014 Sochi |
Gasner Martina | Équipe de direction |
2012 London 2014 Sochi |
Gasparin Selina | Biathlon |
2010 Vancouver 2014 Sochi 2018 PyeongChang |
Gasser Jacqueline | Athlétisme | 2012 London |
Gassmann Roland | Handball | 1984 Los Angeles |
Gautschi-Bürki Beatrice | Plongeon | 1988 Seoul |
Gehrig Dany | Équipe de direction |
2008 Beijing 2010 Vancouver |
Geiger Nicole | Paralympics été |
2016 Rio de Janeiro 2020 Tokio |
Genoni Leonardo | Hockey sur glace | 2018 PyeongChang |
Gerber Sandra | Snowboard | 2014 Sochi |
Germann Monika | Ski de fond | 1984 Sarajevo |
Getzmann Roger | Équipe de direction |
2008 Beijing 2010 Vancouver 2012 London 2016 Rio 2016 2020 Tokyo 2022 Beijing |
Gier Markus | Aviron |
1996 Atlanta 2000 Sydney |
Gier Michael | Aviron |
1996 Atlanta 2000 Sydney |
Giess Renato | Gymnastique | 1976 Montreal |
Giezendanner Max | Bobsleigh |
1988 Calgary 1992 Albertville |
Gigandet-Donders Mireille | Athlétisme |
1996 Atlanta 2000 Sydney |
Giger Daniel | Escrime |
1972 München 1976 Montreal 1984 Los Angeles |
Gilardoni Marina | Skeleton |
2014 Sochi 2018 PyeongChang |
Gilli Gian | Équipe de direction |
1992 Albertville 1994 Lillehammer 2002 Salt Lake City 2006 Turin 2010 Vancouver 2014 Sochi |
Giovanoli Dumeng | Ski alpin |
1964 Innsbruck 1968 Grenoble |
Giovanoli Franco | Snowboard |
2006 Turin 2010 Vancouver 2014 Sochi |
Gisin Dominique | Ski alpin |
2010 Vancouver 2014 Sochi |
Gisler Rolf | Athlétisme | 1980 Moskau |
Giubellini Daniel | Gymnastique | 1992 Barcelona |
Glauser-Rohr Nadine | Athlétisme | 2004 Athen |
Gloor René | Athlétisme | 1984 Los Angeles |
Gmelin Jeannine | Aviron |
2016 Rio 2020 Tokio |
Göldi Lena | Judo | 2004 Athen |
Graf David | Cyclisme |
2012 London 2016 Rio 2020 Tokio |
Graf Karl | Aviron | 1980 Moskau |
Graf Sandra | Paralympics été |
2000 Sydney 2004 Athen 2008 Beijing 2012 London 2016 Rio de Janeiro 2020 Tokio |
Gregg-Konzett Ursula | Ski alpin |
Olympia-Delegation Fürstentum Liechtenstein 1976 Innsbruck 1980 Lake Placid 1984 Sarajevo |
Gremaud Mathilde | Ski freestyle | 2018 PyeongChang |
Greutmann Edwin | Gymnastique |
1968 Mexiko 1972 München |
Grichting Damian | Curling | 2002 Salt Lake City |
Grob Jakob | Aviron | 1968 Mexiko |
Grossmann Robin | Hockey sur glace | 2014 Sochi |
Grünenfelder Tobias | Ski alpin |
2002 Salt Lake City 2006 Turin 2010 Vancouver |
Grünig Urs | Sports équestres | 2012 London |
Guerdat Philippe | Sports équestres |
1984 Los Angeles 1988 Seoul |
Guerdat Steve | Sports équestres |
2008 Beijing 2012 London 2016 Rio 2020 Tokio |
Günthardt Rudolf | Sports équestres | 1960 Rom |
Günthör Werner | Athlétisme |
1984 Los Angeles 1988 Seoul 1992 Barcelona |
Gurini-Meyer Barbara | Curling | 1988 Calgary |
Gygax Nicolas | Ski freestyle | 2018 PyeongChang |
Gyr Mario | Aviron |
2012 London 2016 Rio |
Gysling Eva | Natation |
1984 Los Angeles 1988 Seoul 1992 Barcelona |
Haas Gaëtan | Hockey sur glace | 2018 PyeongChang |
Haas Peter | Athlétisme |
1980 Moskau 1996 Atlanta 1992 Barcelona 2000 Sydney 2004 Athen 2008 Beijing 2012 London 2016 Rio 2020 Tokyo |
Haas Rudolf | Sports équestres | 1996 Atlanta |
Hablützel-Bürki Gianna | Escrime |
1996 Atlanta 2000 Sydney |
Hächler Christian | Ski freestyle | 2010 Vancouver |
Hafner Sabina | Bobsleigh |
2006 Turin 2010 Vancouver 2018 PyeongChang |
Haldi Roland | Snowboard | 2010 Vancouver |
Hallenbarter Koni | Ski de fond |
1980 Lake Placid 1984 Sarajevo 1988 Calgary |
Hallenbarter Simon | Biathlon |
2006 Turin 2010 Vancouver 2014 Sochi |
Haller Ursina | Snowboard |
2010 Vancouver 2014 Sochi |
Hämmerling Gisela | Judo | 1992 Barcelona |
Handler Philipp | Paralympics été |
2012 London 2016 Rio 2020 Tokio |
Handschin Roman | Bobsleigh |
2006 Turin 2010 Vancouver |
Handschin Thomas | Bobsleigh | 1998 Nagano |
Hänni Eric | Judo | 1964 Tokio |
Härdi Ramona | Eisschnelllauf | 2018 PyeongChang |
Hasler Alexandra | Snowboard | 2018 PyeongChang |
Häsler Beat | Luge | 1964 Innsbruck |
Hauri-Robbiani Heidi | Sports équestres | 1984 Los Angeles |
Hauser Jan | Curling | 2010 Vancouver |
Häusler Nicole | Paralympics été |
2016 Rio 2020 Tokio |
Hauswirth Christian | Saut à ski |
1984 Sarajevo 1988 Calgary |
Heer Ronny | Combiné nordique |
2002 Salt Lake City 2006 Turin 2010 Vancouver |
Hefti Beat | Bobsleigh |
2002 Salt Lake City 2006 Turin 2010 Vancouver 2014 Sochi |
Heinzer Max | Escrime |
2012 London 2016 Rio 2020 Tokio |
Heinzer Robert | Athlétisme | 1992 Barcelona |
Held Leo | Judo |
2000 Sydney 2004 Athen 2008 Beijing |
Hemmi Heini | Ski alpin | 1976 Innsbruck |
Hermann Ivo | Tir sportif | 2012 London |
Heyer Sascha | Beach-volley |
2008 Beijing 2012 London |
Hiernickel Lydia | Ski de fond | 2018 PyeongChang |
Hiller Jonas | Hockey sur glace |
2010 Vancouver 2014 Sochi 2018 PyeongChang |
Hiltebrand Hans | Bobsleigh |
1976 Innsbruck 1980 Lake Placid 1984 Sarajevo 1988 Calgary 1992 Albertville 1994 Lillehammer 1998 Nagano 2002 Salt Lake City |
Hofmann Willy | Bobsleigh | 1968 Grenoble |
Höhener Stefan | Luge |
2002 Salt Lake City 2006 Turin 2010 Vancouver 2014 Sochi |
Hora-Kraus Sascia | Natation synchronisée | 2016 Rio |
Hornung Sarah | Tir sportif | 2016 Rio |
Hubacher Edy | Bobsleigh & Athlétisme |
1968 Mexiko 1972 Sapporo 1976 Innsbruck |
Huber Philipp | Athlétisme |
1996 Atlanta 2000 Sydney |
Hubschmid Bruno | Cyclisme |
1968 Mexiko 1972 München |
Hug Marcel | Paralympics été |
Athen 2004 Peking 2008 London 2012 Rio 2016 Tokio 2021 |
Hugentobler Daniel | Patinage artistique | 2002 Salt Lake City |
Hugentobler Eliane | Patinage artistique | 2002 Salt Lake City |
Hunkeler Urs | Voile | 1992 Barcelona |
Hunziker Jonas | Ski freestyle | 2018 PyeongChang |
Hürlimann Robert | Curling | 1992 Albertville |
Hürlimann-Styger Nadia | Ski alpin |
2006 Turin 2010 Vancouver |
Hürzeler Max | Cyclisme | 1980 Moskau |
Hussein Kariem | Athlétisme |
2012 London 2016 Rio |
Huwyler Daniel | Cyclisme |
1984 Los Angeles 1996 Atlanta 2004 Athen |
Imhasly Claudia | Équipe de direction |
2006 Turin 2008 Beijing |
In-Albon Fabienne | Golf | 2016 Rio |
Isoz Andreas | Ski freestyle | 2010 Vancouver |
Jaeger Mirjam | Ski freestyle | 2014 Sochi |
Jaquet Sabrina | Badminton |
2012 London 2016 Rio 2020 Tokio |
Järmann Rolf | Cyclisme | 1996 Atlanta |
Jehle Clemens | Judo |
1984 Los Angeles 1988 Seoul |
Jehle-Stäheli Ursula | Athlétisme |
1992 Barcelona 1996 Atlanta 2000 Sydney |
Jenny Ladina | Snowboard |
2014 Sochi 2018 PyeongChang |
Joller Ivan | Biathlon | 2014 Sochi |
Jollien Pierre-Didier | Lutte | 1988 Seoul |
Joost Fritz | Cyclisme | 1980 Moskau |
Jorand Pierre-Yves | Ski alpin | 1992 Albertville |
Jung Andy | Pentathlon moderne |
1984 Los Angeles 1988 Seoul |
Kälin Alfred "Fredel" | Ski de fond |
1972 Sapporo 1976 Innsbruck |
Kälin Urs | Ski alpin |
1992 Albertville 1994 Lillehammer 1998 Nagano |
Kamber Urs | Athlétisme | 1980 Moskau |
Kambundji Mujinga | Athlétisme |
2012 London 2016 Rio 2020 Tokio |
Kammerer René | Hockey sur glace |
2006 Turin 2010 Vancouver 2014 Sochi |
Karrer Heinz | Handball | 1984 Los Angeles |
Käser Yannick | Natation |
2012 London 2016 Rio |
Kaufmann Christian | Ski freestyle |
2002 Salt Lake City 2006 Turin |
Kauter Christian | Escrime |
1968 Mexiko 1972 München 1976 Montreal |
Kauter Fabian | Escrime |
2012 London 2016 Rio |
Kauter Michael | Escrime |
2004 Athen 2008 Beijing |
Kefalas Alexander | Skeleton |
Olympia-Delegation Griechenland 2014 Sochi |
Keiser Stephan | Curling | 1998 Nagano |
Kellenberger-Schrepfer Nicole | Natation | 1980 Moskau |
Keller Christof | Natation | 2008 Beijing |
Keller Smalley Renata | Snowboard | 1998 Nagano |
Kempf Hippolyt | Combiné nordique & Ski de fond |
1988 Calgary 1992 Albertville 1994 Lillehammer 1998 Nagano Paralympics 2002 Salt Lake City Paralympics 2006 Turin 2010 Vancouver 2014 Sochi 2018 PyeongChang |
Kern-Furrer Nicolai | Aviron | 1996 Atlanta |
Kessler Markus | Aviron |
2016 Rio 2020 Tokio |
Kessler Romi | Gymnastique | 1984 Los Angeles |
Kindschi Jöri | Ski de fond | 2014 Sochi |
Kirchhofer-Schneider Ariane | Natation synchronisée | 2008 Beijing |
Kistler Daniel | Judo | 1992 Barcelona |
Kistler François | Voile | 1980 Moskau |
Klingler Petra | Klettern | 2020 Tokio |
Klose Timm | Football | 2012 London |
Knecht Elvira | Ski de fond | 1992 Albertville |
Kobel Stefan | Beach-volley |
2004 Athen 2012 London |
Kocher Heinz | Bobsleigh |
1980 Lake Placid 1984 Sarajevo 1988 Calgary 1998 Nagano |
Kocher Martina | Luge |
2006 Turin 2010 Vancouver 2014 Sochi 2018 PyeongChang |
Kölliker Jakob "Köbi" | Hockey sur glace |
1976 Innsbruck 1988 Calgary 2002 Salt Lake City 2006 Turin 2010 Vancouver |
Kolly Herby | Ski freestyle | 1994 Lillehammer |
Kolly Urs | Paralympics été |
1992 Barcelona 1996 Atlanta 2000 Sydney 2004 Athen 2008 Beijing |
Koster Bruno | Gymnastique | 1992 Barcelona |
Krauer-Marty Jeanette | Hockey sur glace | 2006 Turin |
Kreienbühl Christian | Athlétisme | 2016 Rio |
Kreuzer Hans-Ueli | Ski de fond |
1972 Sapporo 1976 Innsbruck 1980 Lake Placid 1984 Sarajevo 1988 Calgary |
Krummenacher Georg | Patinage artistique |
1984 Sarajevo 1988 Calgary 1994 Lillehammer 2002 Salt Lake City |
Kuhn André | Escrime |
1988 Seoul 1992 Barcelona |
Kuhn Christian | Natation | 1980 Moskau |
Kummer Lilian | Ski alpin | 2002 Salt Lake City |
Kummer Patrizia | Snowboard |
2014 Sochi 2018 PyeongChang |
Kunz Christoph | Paralympics hiver |
2006 Turin 2010 Vancouver |
Kunz Hansruedi | Athlétisme |
1968 Mexiko 1980 Moskau 1984 Los Angeles 1988 Seoul 1992 Barcelona 1996 Atlanta |
Kunz Viktor | Cyclisme | 1992 Barcelona |
Künzi André | Hockey sur glace |
1988 Calgary 1992 Albertville |
Künzle Ruth | Hockey sur glace | 2006 Turin |
Kuonen Michael | Bobsleigh | 2018 PyeongChang |
Kurmann Xaver | Cyclisme |
1968 Mexiko 1972 München |
Kurt Mike | Canoë-kayak |
2004 Athen 2008 Beijing 2012 London |
Küttel Andreas | Saut à ski |
2002 Salt Lake City 2006 Turin 2010 Vancouver |
Laeng Peter | Athlétisme |
1960 Rom 1964 Tokio |
Lafranchi Bruno | Athlétisme |
1984 Los Angeles 1988 Seoul |
Lambert Christopher | Ski freestyle | 2014 Sochi |
Lampart Klaus | Gold Partner | |
Lamparter Thomas | Bobsleigh |
2006 Turin 2010 Vancouver 2014 Sochi 2018 PyeongChang |
Lang Daniel | Escrime | 1992 Barcelona |
Lang Flori | Natation | 2008 Beijing |
Ledermann Hans | Cyclisme |
1980 Moskau 1984 Los Angeles |
Lehmann Christoph | Saut à ski | 1988 Calgary |
Lehmann Kathrin | Hockey sur glace |
2006 Turin 2010 Vancouver |
Lehmann Ulrich | Sports équestres | 1976 Montreal |
Lestander Cristina | Curling | 1988 Calgary |
Leu Evelyne | Ski freestyle |
1998 Nagano 2002 Salt Lake City 2006 Turin 2010 Vancouver |
Leuenberger Monika | Hockey sur glace | 2006 Turin |
Leumann Katrin | Cyclisme | 2004 Athen |
Leutenegger Hans | Bobsleigh | 1972 Sapporo |
Liberato Roberto | Canoë-kayak | 1992 Barcelona |
Liess Alexandre | Natation | 2012 London |
Liess Steffen | Natation |
2012 London 2016 Rio |
Lips Hans-Jürg | Curling | 1988 Calgary |
Lips Peter | Curling | 1988 Calgary |
Lochbihler Jan | Tir sportif | 2016 Rio |
Loeffel Romain | Hockey sur glace | 2018 PyeongChang |
Loretan Pascal | Tir sportif | 2012 London |
Luchs Jürg | Cyclisme | 1980 Moskau |
Luder Stephan | Curling | 1988 Calgary |
Lüdi Sanna | Ski freestyle |
2010 Vancouver 2014 Sochi 2018 PyeongChang |
Lüscher Peter | Ski alpin | 1980 Lake Placid |
Lüthi Peter | Hockey sur glace |
2010 Vancouver 2014 Sochi |
Lüthi Severin | Tennis |
2008 Beijing 2012 London 2016 Rio |
Lymann Jérôme | Snowboard | 2018 PyeongChang |
Mägert-Kohli Fränzi | Snowboard | 2010 Vancouver |
Mahrer Daniel | Ski alpin |
1988 Calgary 1992 Albertville 1994 Lillehammer |
Maillefer Augustin | Aviron |
2012 London 2016 Rio |
Mangisch Ruedi | Athlétisme | 1972 München |
Marazzi Flavio | Voile |
2000 Sydney 2004 Athen 2008 Beijing |
Marguet Annik | Tir sportif |
2008 Beijing 2012 London |
Marro Ruedi | Lutte | 1980 Moskau |
Marti Rudolf | Bobsleigh |
1976 Innsbruck 1980 Lake Placid |
Marti-Schwer Lea | Beach-volley | 2008 Beijing |
Martinetti David | Lutte | 1992 Barcelona |
Martinetti Jimmy | Lutte |
1968 Mexiko 1972 München 1980 Moskau |
Marty Julia | Hockey sur glace |
2006 Turin 2010 Vancouver 2014 Sochi |
Marty Nik | Tir sportif | 2004 Athen |
Marvulli Franco | Cyclisme |
2000 Sydney 2004 Athen 2008 Beijing |
Massacand Jonathan | Natation |
2008 Beijing 2012 London |
Massarotti-Brook Carole | Natation |
1980 Moskau 1984 Los Angeles |
Mathys Georges | Hockey sur gazon | 1960 Rom |
Matter Sibylle | Triathlon | 2000 Sydney |
Matti Peter | Canoë-kayak |
1992 Barcelona 1996 Atlanta |
Matti Ueli | Canoë-kayak |
1992 Barcelona 1996 Atlanta |
Mattle Werner | Ski alpin | 1972 Sapporo |
Maurer Claude | Voile | 2000 Sydney |
Mayer Tanja | Bobsleigh | 2014 Sochi |
McMahon Brigitte | Triathlon |
2000 Sydney 2004 Athen |
Meichtry Dominik | Natation |
2004 Athen 2008 Beijing 2012 London |
Meier Christine | Hockey sur glace |
2006 Turin 2010 Vancouver 2018 PyeongChang |
Meier Franz | Athlétisme |
1980 Moskau 1984 Los Angeles |
Meier Martin | Bobsleigh | 2018 PyeongChang |
Meili Christian | Bobsleigh |
1992 Albertville 1994 Lillehammer |
Mettler Andi | Ski de fond |
1994 Lillehammer 1998 Nagano 2002 Salt Lake City |
Meyer Fabienne | Bobsleigh |
2010 Vancouver 2014 Sochi |
Michel Lilo | Ski alpin | 1960 Squaw Valley |
Michel Sven | Curling | 2014 Sochi |
Minder Hans Ulrich | Tir sportif |
1984 Los Angeles 1992 Barcelona |
Minder Peter | Pentathlon moderne | 1984 Los Angeles |
Mischol Seraina | Ski de fond | 2006 Turin |
Monachon Raphaël | Athlétisme | 2000 Sydney |
Monnet Thibaut | Hockey sur glace | 2010 Vancouver |
Morel Tanja | Skeleton | 2006 Turin |
Morell Curdin | Bobsleigh | 1992 Albertville |
Moser Angelica | Athlétisme |
2016 Rio 2020 Tokio |
Moser Severin | Athlétisme | 1988 Seoul |
Moser Simon | Hockey sur glace |
2014 Sochi 2018 PyeongChang |
Moser-Knobel Michèle | Curling | 2006 Turin |
Mosimann Prisca | Hockey sur glace | 2006 Turin |
Muff Werner | Sports équestres | 2012 London |
Mühlematter Peter | Handball |
1996 Atlanta 2000 Sydney 2004 Athen 2008 Peking |
Müller Alina | Hockey sur glace |
2014 Sochi 2018 PyeongChang |
Müller Beat | Tir sportif | 2008 Beijing |
Müller Daniel | Curling | 1998 Nagano |
Müller Hansruedi | Bobsleigh | 1968 Grenoble |
Müller Heinz | Athlétisme | 1960 Rom |
Müller Katrin | Ski freestyle |
2010 Vancouver 2014 Sochi |
Müller Kurt | Tir sportif |
1960 Rom 1964 Tokio 1968 Mexiko |
Müller Martin | Lutte |
1992 Barcelona 1996 Atlanta |
Müller Meinrad | Bobsleigh | 1984 Sarajevo |
Müller Paul | Gymnastique |
1968 Mexiko 1972 München |
Müller Stefanie | Snowboard |
2014 Sochi 2018 PyeongChang |
Müller Toni | Curling | 2010 Vancouver |
Müller Walter | Gymnastique | 1964 Tokio |
Müller Walter Wädi | Handball | 1980 Moskau |
Müller Verbiest Gabi | Canoë-kayak | 1996 Atlanta |
Nadig Marie-Theres | Ski alpin |
1972 Sapporo 1976 Innsbruck 1980 Lake Placid |
Nauer Lyrenmann Daria | Athlétisme |
1996 Atlanta 2000 Sydney |
Nembrini Elena | Natation |
2008 Beijing 2012 London |
Netzer-Kormann Manuela | Curling | 2006 Turin |
Neuenschwander Maja | Athlétisme |
2012 London 2016 Rio |
Nicod-Fischer Pamela | Natation synchronisée | 2012 London |
Niederer Reinhard | Gold Partner | |
Niederreiter Nino | Hockey sur glace | 2014 Sochi |
Niedhart Urs | Combiné nordique | 1992 Albertville |
Nielaba Gabriel | Escrime |
Atlanta 1996 Sydney 2000 |
Nietlispach Franz | Paralympics été |
1976 Montreal 1980 Moskau 1984 Los Angeles 1988 Seoul 1992 Barcelona 1996 Atlanta 2000 Sydney 2004 Athen 2008 Beijing |
Nigon Gabriel | Escrime |
1980 Moskau 1984 Los Angeles 2012 London |
Niklaus Evelyne | Sports équestres |
2008 Beijing 2012 London 2016 Rio |
Niklaus Stephan | Athlétisme | 1980 Moskau |
Nipkow Daniel | Tir sportif | 1984 Los Angeles |
Noack Patrik | Équipe de direction |
2008 Beijing 2010 Vancouver 2012 London 2016 Rio 2018 PyeongChang |
Nüssli Markus | Bobsleigh | 1998 Nagano |
Nützi Christoph | Équipe de direction |
2002 Salt Lake City 2004 Athen |
Nyffeler Anja | Natation synchronisée | 2012 London |
Oberholzer-Neuenschwander Elisabeth | Athlétisme | 1972 München |
Oberson Swann | Natation |
2008 Beijing 2012 London |
Oertli Brigitte | Ski | 1988 Calgary |
Ogi Adolf | Ski alpin | 1972 Sapporo |
Oswald Denis | Aviron |
1968 Mexiko 1972 München 1976 Montreal |
Oswald Pascal | Skeleton | 2010 Vancouver |
Ott Mirjam | Curling |
2002 Salt Lake City 2006 Turin 2010 Vancouver 2014 Sochi |
Pargätzi Engelhard | Ski alpin | 1976 Innsbruck |
Paris Denise | Équipe de direction |
2004 Athen 2008 Beijing 2006 Turin 2010 Vancouver |
Parolini Pio | Hockey sur glace | 1964 Innsbruck |
Pätz Claudio | Curling |
2014 Sochi 2018 PyeongChang |
Pedrocchi-Seiler Natalie | Gymnastique | 1984 Los Angeles |
Pelit Murat | Paralympics hiver | 2018 PyeongChang |
Perk Madeleine | Natation synchronisée | 2000 Sydney |
Perren Diego | Curling | 1998 Nagano |
Perret Jenny | Curling | 2018 PyeongChang |
Perreten Christoph | Ski freestyle |
2006 Turin 2010 Vancouver 2014 Sochi 2018 PyeongChang |
Pescia Claudio | Curling |
2006 Turin 2018 PyeongChang |
Peter Rico | Bobsleigh |
2014 Sochi 2018 PyeongChang |
Peterhans Katrin | Curling | 1988 Calgary |
Pfäffli Ralph | Ski freestyle |
2010 Vancouver 2014 Sochi 2018 PyeongChang 2022 Beijing |
Pfister Beat | Athlétisme | 1972 München |
Pfister René | Athlétisme | 1968 Mexiko |
Pieren Hans | Ski alpin |
1988 Calgary 1992 Albertville |
Plancherel Cécile | Snowboard | 1998 Nagano |
Platel-Zahnd Nicole | Natation |
1996 Atlanta 2004 Athen |
Plüss Benjamin | Hockey sur glace | 2014 Sochi |
Poletti Felix | Skeleton | 2002 Salt Lake City |
Praplan Vincent | Hockey sur glace | 2018 PyeongChang |
Pusterla Irene | Athlétisme | 2012 London |
Raffainer Raeto | Hockey sur glace | 2018 PyeongChang |
Rahm Walter | Bobsleigh |
1980 Lake Placid 1992 Albertville |
Rahmani Abassia | Paralympics été | 2016 Rio |
Raimann (Haralamov) Ingrid | Canoë-kayak |
Barcelona 1992 Atlanta 1996 |
Ramsauer Simone | Équipe de direction |
2002 Salt Lake City 2004 Athen 2006 Turin 2010 Vancouver |
Ramstein Marco | Curling | 2002 Salt Lake City |
Randegger-Singer Karin | Natation synchronisée |
1984 Los Angeles 1988 Seoul |
Rard-Reuse Clélia | Athlétisme |
2012 London 2016 Rio |
Ray Sandrine | Hockey sur glace | 2006 Turin |
Rebsamen Rahel | Bobsleigh | 2018 PyeongChang |
Rehm Dieter | Gymnastique | 2000 Sydney |
Reich Christian | Bobsleigh |
1992 Albertville 1994 Lillehammer 1998 Nagano 2002 Salt Lake City 2006 Turin |
Remund Matthias | Ski de fond | 1998 Nagano |
Reymond-Hess Erika | Ski alpin |
1980 Lake Placid 1984 Sarajevo |
Rieder Lukas | Aviron |
1996 Atlanta 2000 Sydney 2004 Athen |
Riedo Daniel | Athlétisme | 1968 Mexiko |
Rios Martin | Curling | 2018 PyeongChang |
Robra Juliane | Judo | 2012 London |
Rohner Marcel | Bobsleigh | 1998 Nagano |
Rohner Peter | Gymnastique |
1968 Mexiko 1972 München 1976 Montreal |
Rohr Alain | Athlétisme |
1996 Atlanta 2000 Sydney 2004 Athen |
Rohrer Fabien | Snowboard | 1998 Nagano |
Rohrer Verena | Snowboard |
2014 Sochi 2018 PyeongChang |
Rol Frédérique | Aviron | Tokyo 2020 |
Rossi Sandro | Plongeon | 1972 München |
Rota Flavio | Gymnastique | 1992 Barcelona |
Roth Michel | Ski freestyle |
1992 Albertville 1994 Lillehammer 1998 Nagano 2002 Salt Lake City 2006 Turin 2010 Vancouver 2014 Sochi |
Roth-Brand Colette | Ski freestyle |
1992 Albertville 1994 Lillehammer 1998 Nagano |
Röthlin Viktor | Athlétisme |
2000 Sydney 2004 Athen 2008 Beijing |
Röthlisberger Joachim | Paralympics hiver & Equipe de direction |
2014 Sochi 2022 Beijing |
Rottaris Mario | Hockey sur glace | 1992 Albertville |
Roux Philippe | Ski alpin | 1976 Innsbruck |
Ruch René | Bobsleigh |
1980 Lake Placid 1984 Sarajevo 1988 Calgary 1998 Nagano |
Ruckstuhl Alexander | Aviron | 1992 Barcelona |
Rüedi Lisa | Hockey sur glace | 2018 PyeongChang |
Rüegg Dominique | Hockey sur glace | 2018 PyeongChang |
Rüegg Ivo | Bobsleigh |
2006 Turin 2010 Vancouver 2014 Sochi |
Rüegg-Bamert Maya | Bobsleigh | 2006 Turin |
Rüfenacht Thomas | Hockey sur glace | 2018 PyeongChang |
Rufener Martin | Ski alpin |
1988 Calgary 2006 Turin 2010 Vancouver |
Russi Bernhard | Ski alpin |
1972 Sapporo 1976 Innsbruck 1980 Lake Placid 1984 Sarajevo 1988 Calgary 1992 Albertville 1994 Lillehammer 1998 Nagano 2002 Salt Lake City 2006 Turin 2010 Vancouver 2014 Sochi |
Rusterholz Mathias | Athlétisme |
1996 Atlanta 2000 Sydney |
Rutschmann Rolf | Cyclisme | 1992 Barcelona |
Ryffel Markus | Athlétisme |
1976 Montreal 1980 Moskau 1984 Los Angeles |
Saile Bruno | Aviron |
1980 Moskau 1984 Los Angeles 1988 Seoul |
Salera Sisto | Natation |
1984 Los Angeles 1988 Seoul 1992 Barcelona 2000 Sydney |
Sarbach Ulrich | Tir sportif | 1984 Los Angeles |
Scanzio Deborah | Ski freestyle |
2006 Turin 2010 Vancouver 2014 Sochi 2018 PyeongChang |
Schaad Andreas | Combiné nordique |
1988 Calgary 1992 Albertville 1994 Lillehammer |
Schäfer Carmen | Curling |
2010 Vancouver 2014 Sochi |
Schallberger Bruno | Curling | 1998 Nagano |
Schär Max | Handball |
1980 Moskau 1984 Los Angeles |
Schärer Christoph | Gymnastique |
2004 Athen 2008 Beijing |
Schärer Stefan | Handball | 1996 Atlanta |
Schelling Florence | Hockey sur glace |
2006 Turin 2010 Vancouver 2014 Sochi 2018 PyeongChang |
Schenker Heinz | Bobsleigh | 1972 Sapporo |
Scherer Heinrich | Aviron |
1960 Rom 1984 Los Angeles |
Scherwey Tristan | Hockey sur glace | 2018 PyeongChang |
Scheuss Oriana | Tir sportif | 2000 Sydney |
Schild Jörg | Équipe de direction |
2006 Turin 2008 Beijing 2010 Vancouver 2012 London 2014 Sochi 2016 Rio |
Schild Martina | Ski alpin | 2006 Turin |
Schindler Ulrich | Bobsleigh | 1980 Lake Placid |
Schläpfer Peter | Athlétisme |
1996 Atlanta 2000 Sydney |
Schlatter-Müller Jorinde | Ski freestyle | 2014 Sochi |
Schlegel Christian | Équipe de direction |
2006 Turin 2010 Vancouver |
Schlumpf Dominik | Hockey sur glace | 2018 PyeongChang |
Schmid Daniel | Bobsleigh | 2010 Vancouver |
Schmid Michael | Aviron | 2016 Rio |
Schmid Peter | Gymnastique | 1976 Montreal |
Schmid-Clavuot Belinda | Natation synchronisée |
2000 Sydney 2004 Athen |
Schmid-Fontanive Petra | Athlétisme | 2016 Rio |
Schmidhauser Corinne | Ski alpin | 1998 Nagano |
Schneeberger Marc | Athlétisme | 2008 Beijing |
Schnegg Roger | Équipe de direction |
2008 Beijing 2012 London 2014 Sochi 2016 Rio 2018 PyeongChang |
Schneider Günter | Aviron | 1988 Seoul |
Schneiter Sébastien | Voile |
2016 Rio 2020 Tokio |
Schnider Hans | Lutte | 1992 Barcelona |
Schnyder-Benoit Nicole | Beach-volley | 2004 Athen |
Schoch-Thiémard Denise | Athlétisme | 1988 Seoul |
Schödler Berni | Saut à ski |
1998 Nagano 2002 Salt Lake City 2006 Turin 2010 Vancouver 2018 PyeongChang |
Schönbächler Sonny | Ski freestyle |
1988 Calgary 1992 Albertville 1994 Lillehammer |
Schreiber Thomas | Bobsleigh | 1998 Nagano |
Schuler Luca | Ski freestyle | 2014 Sochi |
Schuwey Iwan | Triathlon |
2004 Athen 2008 Beijing 2012 London |
Schwaller Ursula | Paralympics été |
2008 Beijing 2012 London |
Schwarz Benoît | Curling |
2014 Sochi 2018 PyeongChang |
Schwarzenbach Beat | Paralympics été |
1996 Atlanta 2000 Sydney 2004 Athen |
Schweizer Hans Ulrich | Natation |
1972 München 1984 Los Angeles 1988 Seoul 1992 Barcelona 1996 Atlanta 1994 Lillehammer |
Schwerzmann Beat | Aviron |
1988 Seoul 1992 Barcelona |
Schwerzmann-Althoff Inge | Aviron |
1988 Seoul 1992 Barcelona |
Segesser Bernhard | Équipe de direction |
1976 Innsbruck 1976 Montreal 1980 Lake Placid 1980 Moskau 1984 Sarajevo 1984 Los Angeles 1988 Calgary 1988 Seoul 1992 Albertville 1992 Barcelona |
Senglaub-Wehrli Brigitte | Athlétisme | 1980 Moskau |
Sieber Basil | Skeleton | Beijing 2022 |
Sieber Thommen Barbara | Curling | 1988 Calgary |
Siegrist Manuela | Curling | 2018 PyeongChang |
Sigrist Shannon | Hockey sur glace | 2018 PyeongChang |
Smith Fanny | Ski freestyle |
2010 Vancouver 2014 Sochi 2018 PyeongChang |
Sommer Christoph | Paralympics été |
1992 Barcelona 2000 Sydney 2004 Athen 2008 Beijing 2012 London 2016 Rio |
Sonderegger-Meuli Daniela | Snowboard |
2002 Salt Lake City 2006 Turin |
Spalinger Richard | Ski freestyle | 2010 Vancouver |
Spengler Daniel | Handball | 1996 Atlanta |
Spillmann Hans Rudolf | Tir sportif | 1960 Rom |
Spirig Nicola | Triathlon |
2012 London 2016 Rio 2020 Tokio |
Spring Hans | Équipe de direction |
1980 Lake Placid 1984 Sarajevo 1988 Calgary 1992 Albertville 1994 Lillehammer 1998 Nagano 2002 Salt Lake City 2006 Turin 2010 Vancouver |
Sprunger Janika | Sports équestres | 2016 Rio |
Stäheli-Schwaller Anita | Snowboard | 1998 Nagano |
Stahlberg Nico | Aviron |
2012 London 2016 Rio |
Stähli Gregor | Skeleton |
2002 Salt Lake City 2006 Turin |
Stalder Lara | Hockey sur glace |
2014 Sochi 2018 PyeongChang |
Stammbach Peter "Stame" | Hockey sur glace | 1964 Innsbruck |
Stampfli Carla | Natation | 2004 Athen |
Steffen Benjamin | Escrime |
2016 Rio de Janeiro 2020 Tokyo |
Steffen Franziska "Fränzi" | Ski freestyle | 2010 Vancouver |
Steger Heinz | Biathlon | 1984 Sarajevo |
Steiner Richard | Cyclisme |
2008 Beijing 2012 London |
Steingruber Giulia | Gymnastique |
2012 London 2016 Rio 2020 Tokio |
Stiefel Anja | Hockey sur glace |
2010 Vancouver 2014 Sotchi |
Stocker Peter | Aviron | 1980 Moskau |
Stocker Werner | Bobsleigh | 1988 1992 |
Stöckli Ralph | Curling & Equipe de direction |
2006 Turin 2010 Vancouver 2012 London 2014 Sochi 2016 Rio 2018 PyeongChang |
Stofer Christian | Aviron |
2000 Sydney 2004 Athen 2012 London 2016 Rio |
Stofer Florian | Aviron |
2004 Athen 2012 London |
Stoll-Hefti Marianne | Ski alpin | 1972 Sapporo |
Stoop Martina | Athlétisme | 1996 Atlanta |
Strähl Ernst | Athlétisme | 1976 Montreal |
Strebel Pascal | Lutte | 2012 London |
Streit Mark | Hockey sur glace |
2002 Salt Lake City 2006 Turin 2010 Vancouver 2014 Sochi |
Strübin Simon | Curling |
2006 Turin 2010 Vancouver |
Studhalter Thomas | Aviron | 1992 Barcelona |
Stump Roger | Ski alpin | 1992 Albertville |
Stürm Simon | Aviron |
1996 Atlanta 2000 Sydney 2004 Athen |
Sturny Norbert | Tir sportif |
1988 Seoul 1992 Barcelona |
Sumi Hans-Jörg "Jöggu" | Saut à ski |
1980 Lake Placid 1984 Sarajevo |
Süss Esther | Cyclisme | 2012 London |
Suter-Wibowo Santi | Badminton | 1996 Atlanta |
Sutter Katharina | Bobsleigh | 2002 Salt Lake City |
Szepessy Steinmann Christian | Bobsleigh | 2014 Sochi |
Tami Pierluigi | Football | 2012 London |
Tenger-Baumer Daniela | Canoë-kayak | 1996 Atlanta |
Thalmann Dionys | Canoë-kayak | 1980 Moskau |
Thalmann Sandra | Hockey sur glace |
2010 Vancouver 2014 Sochi |
Thilo Anne-Sophie | Voile | 2008 Beijing |
Tischhauser Jakob | Ski alpin | 1968 Grenoble |
Trachsel Hansjörg | Bobsleigh |
1980 Lake Placid 1994 Lillehammer 1998 Nagano 2002 Salt Lake City 2006 Turin |
Tresch Walter | Ski alpin |
1972 Sapporo 1976 Innsbruck |
Tretola Sara | Paralympics été | 2004, 2012 |
Trösch-Schenk Michèle | Athlétisme | 1996 Atlanta |
Truttmann Martin | Tir sportif | 1972 München |
Tschopp Marcel | Athlétisme |
Olympia-Delegation Fürstentum Liechtenstein 2008 Beijing 2012 London |
Tumler Thomas | Ski alpin | 2018 PyeongChang |
Ulrich Anthony | Natation |
1972 München 1984 Los Angeles 1988 Seoul 1992 Barcelona 1996 Atlanta |
Ulrich Renato | Ski freestyle |
2006 Turin 2010 Vancouver 2014 Sochi |
Untersander Ramon | Hockey sur glace | 2018 PyeongChang |
van Berkel Martina | Natation |
2012 London 2016 Rio |
van Till Celine | Paralympics été | 2016 Rio de Janeiro |
Vannay Claude-Alain | Équipe de direction |
2006 Turin 2008 Beijing 2010 Vancouver 2012 London |
Viletta Sandro | Ski alpin | 2014 Sochi |
Villars Bettina | Badminton | 1992 Barcelona |
Villars Danielle | Natation |
2012 London 2016 Rio |
Villiger Beat | Équipe de direction |
1992 Albertville 1992 Barcelona 1994 Lillehammer 1998 Nagano 2002 Salt Lake City 2004 Athen 2006 Turin 2008 Beijing |
Vock Armin | Gymnastique |
1976 Montréal 1984 Los Angeles |
Vogg Ben | Sports équestres | 2016 Rio |
Vogg Felix | Sports équestres |
2016 Rio 2020 Tokio |
von Allmen Peter | Ski de fond |
2010 Vancouver 2018 PyeongChang |
von Gunten Patrick | Hockey sur glace |
2010 Vancouver 2014 Sochi |
von Kauffungen Yvonne | Équipe de direction |
1976 Innsbruck 1980 Moskau 1984 Sarajevo 1984 Los Angeles |
von Stokar Peter | Équipe de direction |
1992 Barcelona 2016 Rio |
von Wartburg Urs | Athlétisme |
1960 Rom 1964 Tokio 1968 Mexiko 1972 München 1976 Montreal |
Vonarburg André | Aviron |
2000 Sydney 2004 Athen 2008 Beijing 2012 London |
Waeffler Jürg | Biathlon | 1980 Lake Placid |
Waeffler Philipp | Pentathlon moderne |
1996 Atlanta 2004 Athen 2008 Beijing 2012 London |
Walcher Jörg |
2006 Turin 2010 Vancouver |
|
Walcher-Schneider Jacqueline | Plongeon | 2000 Sydney |
Walliser-Anesini Maria | Ski alpin |
1984 Sarajevo 1988 Calgary |
Walliser-Kenel Sandra | Escrime | 1996 Atlanta |
Wälti-Boss Edith | Natation synchronisée |
1984 Los Angeles 1988 Seoul |
Wapp Thomas | Badminton | 1996 Atlanta |
Waser Adolf | Aviron | 1964 Tokio |
Waser Hugo | Aviron |
1960 Rom 1964 Tokio 1968 Mexiko |
Wasser Markus | Bobsleigh |
1998 Nagano 2006 Turin 2010 Vancouver |
Weber Rolf U. | Pentathlon moderne |
1960 Rom 1968 Mexiko 1972 München 1976 Innsbruck |
Weber Ruedi | Handball | 1980 Moskau |
Wechsler Markus | Aviron | 1984 Los Angeles |
Weisskopf-Fuhrer Ramona | Hockey sur glace | 2006 Turin |
Wenk Christian | Paralympics été | 2008 Beijing |
Werner Pirmin | Ski freestyle | 2022 Peking |
Werro Lukas | Canoë-kayak | 2016 Rio |
Wetli Stefanie | Hockey sur glace | 2018 PyeongChang |
Wetzel Jörg | Équipe de direction |
2006 Turin 2008 Beijing 2010 Vancouver 2012 London 2014 Sochi 2016 Rio |
Wicki Bernadette | Aviron | 2000 Sydney |
Wicki Jean | Bobsleigh |
1968 Grenoble 1972 Sapporo |
Wicki Jodok | Voile |
1988 Seoul 1992 Barcelona |
Wickli Edi | Handball | 1980 Moskau |
Wilson Alex | Athlétisme | 2012 London |
Wirz Hansjörg | Athlétisme & Equipe de direction |
1972 München 1980 Moskau 1984 Los Angeles 1988 Seoul 1992 Barcelona 1994 Lillehammer 1996 Atlanta 1998 Nagano 2000 Sydney 2002 Salt Lake City |
Wolf-Hunkeler Edith | Paralympics été |
2004 Athen 2008 Beijing 2012 London |
Wuilloud-Combelles Madeleine | Ski alpin |
1964 Innsbruck 1968 Grenoble |
Wunderlin Daniel | Gymnastique | 1984 Los Angeles |
Wunderlin-Plugge Kim | Aviron | 2000 Sydney |
Wüthrich Peter | Natation | Beijing 2008 |
Wyss Heinz Beat | Athlétisme | 1968 Mexiko |
Wyss Paul | Hockey sur glace | 1952 Oslo |
Wyss Reto | Aviron |
1976 Montreal 2000 Sydney 2004 Athen 2008 Beijing |
Zarucchi Marco | Combiné nordique |
1992 Albertville 1998 Nagano |
Zbären Noemi | Athlétisme | 2012 London |
Zberg Markus | Cyclisme |
2000 Sydney 2004 Athen |
Zehnder Silvan | Aviron | 2012 London |
Zellweger Josef | Gymnastique |
1984 Los Angeles 1988 Seoul |
Zenhäusern Josef | Ski alpin |
1994 Lillehammer 1998 Nagano |
Zenhäusern Ramon | Ski alpin |
2014 Sochi 2018 PyeongChang |
Zinsli Andrea | Ski alpin | 1994 Lillehammer |
Zogg Julie | Snowboard |
2014 Sochi 2018 PyeongChang |
Zumstein Matthias | Handball | 1996 Atlanta |
Zürcher-Scalabrin Regula | Athlétisme | 1992 Barcelona |
Zwicky Rolf | Voile |
1984 Los Angeles 1988 Seoul 2000 Sydney |
Zwimpfer Werner | Aviron | 1968 Mexiko |